Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories, Construction & Decoration, Industrial Equipment & ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Wire Rope Clip, DIN1142 Wire Rope Clip, DIN1142 Wire Clip manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Yellow Galvanized Wire Rope DIN 1142 Clips, 50mm B. S. 5000kg Heavy Duty Ratchet Tie Down Lashing Strap, Flat Single Double Ply Polyester Webbing Sling Lifting Safety Sling and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Yellow Galvanized Wire Rope DIN 1142 Clips

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
500 Pieces US $0.35/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 2000 Ton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union
Treatment: Quenched and Tempered
Test: Individully Proof Tested
Application: Used in Lifting Operation
Standard Required: DIN1142
Transport Package: Bags/Pallets
Specification: 5-40MM

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
DIN 1142 Clips
Trademark
OEM
Origin
Zhejiang
HS Code
73269090
Our main produce include shackles, clips, turnbuckles, load binders, hooks, eye bolts and nuts, wire rope, chains, snap hooks, stainless steel and solid brass riggings etc.
If you need this product, let us know ASAP.
WE ARE WAITING FOR YOU!

EN13411-5 Type A Galv Malleable DIN1142 Wire rope Clip
Type: DIN741, DIN1142, U. S. Malleable, U. S. Drop forged, Australian Malleable,
Australian Drop forged, Thailand Malleable, Thailand Drop forged, JIS Drop forged,
European Drop forged
Production process: Drop forged, or stamping
Packing: Gunny bag, wooden case, plastic drum., carton
The products are used in many area covering the marine transport, petrochemical industry, Pharmaceutical papermaking, food industry, electricity industry and so on.
For more information, please visit our website.

Essential hardware item for rigging rope, wire and cable
Zinc-galvanized for superior rust & corrosion resistance
Easy to attach, remove & reuse with hand tools
Dual nuts squeeze clamp tight for firm hold; use for anchoring, making loops, adjusting length
ITEM NOSIZEEALCDHG
 mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
ZHDIN1142-151225251351313
ZHDIN1142-26.51430321661417
ZHDIN1142-381839412081820
ZHDIN1142-4102040462082124
ZHDIN1142-51224505624102528
ZHDIN1142-61327556428122930
ZHDIN1142-71428596628123031
ZHDIN1142-81632647632143535
ZHDIN1142-91936688332144036
ZHDIN1142-102240749634164440
ZHDIN1142-1126468411138205150
ZHDIN1142-1230549512741205955
ZHDIN1142-13346010514145226760
ZHDIN1142-14406811715949247765

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Yan Yuan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now