Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Grandlifting Co., Ltd.

Lever Hoist, Lifting Equipment, Hand Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Zhl-C Hand Tool Safe Locking Hook Lever Hoist, 1t Chain Hoist Mini Electric Hoist Chain Block Hoist, Heavy Steel Wire Rope Thimble DIN6899 Form Bgalvanized, Thimble and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Manual Hoists Lever Hoist Zhl-C Hand Tool Safe Locking Hook Lever Hoist

Zhl-C Hand Tool Safe Locking Hook Lever Hoist

FOB Price: US $31 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
20 Pieces US $31/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000 PCS
Transport Package: Cartons Pallets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZHL-C
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 1
  • Condition: New
  • Hand Chain: G80
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: Zhejiang
  • Application: Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: Depends
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
  • Color: Customized
  • Capacity: 0.5t-20t
  • Specification: 0.75T-9T
  • HS Code: 84251900
Product Description
-         It's a popular type of economic lever hoist.
-         The lever handle is designed for high strength.
-         Adopt insert roller bearings.
-         compact design and robust, deep drawn, stamped steel construction
high quality materials ensure light weight without infringing reliability
hand lever operates with little effort due to optional gear ratio.
 
Zhl-C Hand Tool Safe Locking Hook Lever Hoist

Zhl-C Hand Tool Safe Locking Hook Lever Hoist

Item No.ZHL-C-0.75TZHL-C-1.5TZHL-C-3TZHL-C-6TZHL-C-9T
Capacity(t)0.751.5369
Standard lift(m)1.51.51.51.51.5
Running test load(kn)11.0322.0537.575112.5
No.of load chain falls11123
Load Chain Dia.mm6*188*2410*3010*3010*30
Min.distance between hooks:Hmm
320380480600700
Length of lever handle:L mm
280410410410410
Effort required to lift Max. load(N)140220320340360
Dimension(mm)A(mm)148172200200203
B(mm)9098115115115
C(mm)136160180235316
D(mm)3035405085
Net weight(kg)711213147

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Yan Yuan
*From:
To: Mr. Yan Yuan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category