Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Grandlifting Co., Ltd.

Wire Rope Clip, DIN 741 Wire Clip, Steel Wire Rope Clip manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DIN 741 Galv Wire Rope Clip Wire Clip, 1t Chain Hoist Mini Electric Hoist Chain Block Hoist, Heavy Steel Wire Rope Thimble DIN6899 Form Bgalvanized, Thimble and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Rigging Hardware Wire Rope Clip & Thimble DIN 741 Galv Wire Rope Clip Wire Clip

DIN 741 Galv Wire Rope Clip Wire Clip

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
500-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $0.35 US $0.3
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $0.35
1,000+ US $0.3
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000 Ton
Transport Package: Bags/Pallets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DIN 741 Wire rope Clip
  • Usage: Heavy Duty Clamp
  • Standard: Standard
  • Brand: OEM
  • Test: Individully Proof Tested
  • Standard Required: DIN741
  • Specification: 3-40MM
  • HS Code: 73269090
  • Material: Metal
  • Structure: G Clamp
  • Condition: New
  • Treatment: Quenched and Tempered
  • Application: Used in Lifting Operation
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: Zhejiang
Product Description
Our main produce include shackles, clips, turnbuckles, load binders, hooks, eye bolts and nuts, wire rope, chains, snap hooks, stainless steel and solid brass riggings etc.
If you need this product, let us know ASAP.
WE ARE WAITING FOR YOU!

Galv Malleable DIN 741 Wire rope Clip

Essential hardware item for rigging rope, wire and cable

Type: DIN741, DIN1142, U. S. Malleable, U. S. Drop forged, Australian Malleable,
Australian Drop forged, Thailand Malleable, Thailand Drop forged, JIS Drop forged,
European Drop forged
Production process: Drop forged, or stamping
Packing: Gunny bag, wooden case, plastic drum., carton
The products are used in many area covering the marine transport, petrochemical industry, Pharmaceutical papermaking, food industry, electricity industry and so on.
For more information, please visit our website.

Zinc-galvanized for superior rust & corrosion resistance
Easy to attach, remove & reuse with hand tools
Dual nuts squeeze clamp tight for firm hold; use for anchoring, making loops, adjusting length
DIN 741 Galv Wire Rope Clip Wire Clip
ITEM NOSIZEAELCDGH
 mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
ZHDIN741-1321916.61041210
ZHDIN741-25231119.651151310
ZHDIN741-36.5261323.651251511
ZHDIN741-48301628.851461915
ZHDIN741-5103419351882217
ZHDIN741-6113620371982218
ZHDIN741-713402446.2423103021
ZHDIN741-814442548.2423103022
ZHDIN741-916502952.526123326
ZHDIN741-1019543264.529123830
ZHDIN741-1122613772.533144434
ZHDIN741-1226654182.535144537
ZHDIN741-1330744895.637165043
ZHDIN741-14348052105.642165550
ZHDIN741-15408858125.645166055
DIN 741 Galv Wire Rope Clip Wire Clip
DIN 741 Galv Wire Rope Clip Wire ClipDIN 741 Galv Wire Rope Clip Wire ClipDIN 741 Galv Wire Rope Clip Wire ClipDIN 741 Galv Wire Rope Clip Wire Clip
All our activities are accredited to ISO 9001 and based on delivering the highest quality possible, both in products and services, ensuring long-term benefits and optimum performance. Also we got the below certification: CE GS SUV, LR ABS ( anchors and anchor chains) Our rigging hardware is manufactured under exceptional quantity control and strictly adhered to the US, DIN, JIS, BS and AS standards. 

About sample: Cost with free If the quantity small, and the express charge account into buyer's, after receiving the official order, the seller deducts it in first order's

For more information about our other products, please kindly visit our company website www.grandlifting.com

Please do not hesitate to contact us, should there be any questions or enquires.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Yan Yuan
*From:
To: Mr. Yan Yuan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category