Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Grandlifting Co., Ltd.

Lever Hoist, Lifting Equipment, Manual Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Zhl-D Lever Pulley Block, 1t Chain Hoist Mini Electric Hoist Chain Block Hoist, Heavy Steel Wire Rope Thimble DIN6899 Form Bgalvanized, Thimble and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Manual Hoists Lever Hoist Zhl-D Lever Pulley Block

Zhl-D Lever Pulley Block

FOB Price: US $31 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
20 Pieces US $31/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000 PCS
Transport Package: Cartons Pallets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZHL-D
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 1
  • Condition: New
  • Hand Chain: G80
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: Zhejiang
  • Application: Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: Depends
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
  • Color: Customized
  • Capacity: 0.5t-20t
  • Specification: 0.75T-9T
  • HS Code: 84251900
Product Description
-  Similar with Japan "Vital" model.
-         Easy of quick return and safe.
-         The load bearing side plate is independent of the brake support so that the side plate is protected against warping due to a local concentration of forces.
-         If the handle is locked under a shock load, the locking-releasing mechanism acts to set the handle free to move.
Zhl-D Lever Pulley Block
Zhl-D Lever Pulley Block
Zhl-D Lever Pulley Block
Item No.ZHL-D-0.5TZHL-D-0.75TZHL-D-1TZHL-D-1.5TZHL-D-3TZHL-D-6TZHL-D-9T
Capacity(t)0.50.7511.5369
Standard lift(m)1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Running test load(kn)0.751.1251.52.254.5913.5
No.of load chain falls1111123
Load Chain Dia.mm5*156*186*187.1*2110*3010*3010*30
Min.distance between hooks:Hmm
260295295335450542645
Effort required to lift Max. load(N)303140185234363370375
Dimension(mm)A(mm)110152152175195195195
B(mm)82128128148181232366
C(mm)260295295335450542645
D(mm)261256256368368368368
E(mm)23262630344764
Net weight(kg)4.67.7810.6202843

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Yan Yuan
*From:
To: Mr. Yan Yuan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category