Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Grandlifting Co., Ltd.

Lever Hoist, Lifting Equipment, Hand Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Ce Approved Manual Hoist Hand Lever Block, 1t Chain Hoist Mini Electric Hoist Chain Block Hoist, Heavy Steel Wire Rope Thimble DIN6899 Form Bgalvanized, Thimble and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Manual Hoists Lever Hoist High Quality Ce Approved Manual Hoist Hand Lever Block

High Quality Ce Approved Manual Hoist Hand Lever Block

FOB Price: US $31 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
20 Pieces US $31/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000 PCS
Transport Package: Cartons Pallets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Lever Block ZHL-A 0.5T
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 1
  • Condition: New
  • Hand Chain: G80
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: Zhejiang
  • Application: Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: Depends
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
  • Color: Customized
  • Capacity: 0.5t-20t
  • Specification: 0.75T-9T
  • HS Code: 84251900
Product Description
-         It's a popular type of economic lever hoist.
-         The lever handle is designed for high strength.
-         Adopt insert roller bearings.
-         compact design and robust, deep drawn, stamped steel construction
high quality materials ensure light weight without infringing reliability
hand lever operates with little effort due to optional gear ratio.
 
High Quality Ce Approved Manual Hoist Hand Lever Block


High Quality Ce Approved Manual Hoist Hand Lever Block

 
Item No.ZHL-C-0.75TZHL-C-1.5TZHL-C-3TZHL-C-6TZHL-C-9T
Capacity(t)0.751.5369
Standard lift(m)1.51.51.51.51.5
Running test load(kn)11.0322.0537.575112.5
No.of load chain falls11123
Load Chain Dia.mm6*188*2410*3010*3010*30
Min.distance between hooks:Hmm 320380480600700
Length of lever handle:L mm 280410410410410
Effort required to lift Max. load(N)140220320340360
Dimension(mm)A(mm)148172200200203
B(mm)9098115115115
C(mm)136160180235316
D(mm)3035405085
Net weight(kg)711213147
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Yan Yuan
*From:
To: Mr. Yan Yuan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category