Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Grandlifting Co., Ltd.

Jacks, Mechanical Jack, Rack Jack manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.5t-20t Lifting Mechanical Jack / Rack Jack, 20 Tons Red Container Hook, Ce Certification Mini Electric Hoist Electric Chain Hoist, Hoist and so on.

(/ )

1.5t-20t Lifting Mechanical Jack / Rack Jack

FOB Price: US $7.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
200 Pieces US $7.9/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 15000 PCS
Transport Package: Cartons Pallets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 1.5T-20T
  • Structure: Rack-Pinion Jack
  • Power Source: Hydraulic
  • Certification: CE, ISO 9001:2000
  • Jack Bottle Type: Amercian Standard
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: Zhejiang
  • Type: Mechanical Jack
  • Capacity (Load): 1.5-20t
  • Max Height: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 2-50t
  • Specification: 1.5-20T
  • HS Code: 84254910
Product Description
steel rack jack / mechanical jack

1. Capacity: 1.5 ~ 25 Tonne
2. Replacement of conventional jacks
3. Designed for repairing the vehicles and lifting the tracks.
4. Heavy duty structure, high stability and long life.
5. According to DIN 7355 stanard


1.5t-20t Lifting Mechanical Jack / Rack Jack
1.5t-20t Lifting Mechanical Jack / Rack Jack
1.5t-20t Lifting Mechanical Jack / Rack Jack
Rated Capacityt1.535101620
Test CapacityKn2244.173.5147196245
Lifting heightmm350350300300300400
Chain shake to lift full loadN280350400580640640
The minimum top heightTop bracket mm725725725800800950
Bottom bracket mm7075758595110
Main Dimensions mmA147168190250275275
B293304330472492505
B1193204232254282295
H600-900735-1090730-1075800-1190800-1120860-1180
h60-36070-42580-425100-49095-415100-420
L113130130239250250
W100130140140150150
P110138170170180180
N.W.kg14.52027436893
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Yan Yuan
*From:
To: Mr. Yan Yuan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now