Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Grandlifting Co., Ltd.

Lever Hoist, Lifting Equipment, Manual Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Vl Vital Lever Block Pulley Hoist Ce GS, 1t Chain Hoist Mini Electric Hoist Chain Block Hoist, Heavy Steel Wire Rope Thimble DIN6899 Form Bgalvanized, Thimble and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Manual Hoists Lever Hoist Vl Vital Lever Block Pulley Hoist Ce GS

Vl Vital Lever Block Pulley Hoist Ce GS

FOB Price: US $31 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
20 Pieces US $31/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000 PCS
Transport Package: Cartons Pallets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Lever Block ZHL-D
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 1
  • Condition: New
  • Hand Chain: G80
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: Zhejiang
  • Application: Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: Depends
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
  • Color: Customized
  • Capacity: 0.5t-20t
  • Specification: 0.75T-9T
  • HS Code: 84251900
Product Description
-  Similar with Japan "Vital" model.
-         Easy of quick return and safe.
-         The load bearing side plate is independent of the brake support so that the side plate is protected against warping due to a local concentration of forces.
-         If the handle is locked under a shock load, the locking-releasing mechanism acts to set the handle free to move.
Vl Vital Lever Block Pulley Hoist Ce GS
Vl Vital Lever Block Pulley Hoist Ce GS
Vl Vital Lever Block Pulley Hoist Ce GS
Item No.ZHL-D-0.5TZHL-D-0.75TZHL-D-1TZHL-D-1.5TZHL-D-3TZHL-D-6TZHL-D-9T
Capacity(t)0.50.7511.5369
Standard lift(m)1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Running test load(kn)0.751.1251.52.254.5913.5
No.of load chain falls1111123
Load Chain Dia.mm5*156*186*187.1*2110*3010*3010*30
Min.distance between hooks:Hmm 260295295335450542645
Effort required to lift Max. load(N)303140185234363370375
Dimension(mm)A(mm)110152152175195195195
B(mm)82128128148181232366
C(mm)260295295335450542645
D(mm)261256256368368368368
E(mm)23262630344764
Net weight(kg)4.67.7810.6202843
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Yan Yuan
*From:
To: Mr. Yan Yuan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category